Kundenliste
Architekten, Ingenieure:

a24 Landschaft, Berlin
ACT Architektur concept Tröster, Rainau
a:dks, Berlin
Adamietz, Berlin
Adjaye Associates, London,New York
AFF Planungsgesellschaft, Berlin
ALAS, Berlin
Albert Speer & Partner, Frankfurt
Stephan Albrecht, Stuttgart
Allmann Sattler Wappner, München
Anderhalten Architekten, Berlin
Angelis + Partner, Berlin
AP Plan, Berlin
ARCASA , Berlin
Wiel Arets, Amsterdam
ArtEngineering GmbH, Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Arwest Studio, Moskau
As-If, Berlin
Atelier Eichner, München
Atelier Loidl, Berlin
Atelier Pia Maria Schriever, Berlin
Atelier PK, Berlin
atelier 4d,Berlin
Aukett+Heese, Berlin
AZPML, London
BAR architekten, Berlin
Barkow Leibinger, Berlin
Bartram GmbH & Co. KG, Hohenweststedt
Rüdiger Baumann, Berlin
Baumgarten Simon, Berlin
BAT, Hamburg
bbz landschaftsarchitekten, Berlin
Thomas Baecker, Berlin
Baecker Kraus, Berlin
Bund Deutscher Architekten BDA, Berlin
Eike Becker Architekten, Berlin
Marc Becker, Berlin
Becher Rottkamp Generalplanung
Reiner Becker, Berlin
Behles & Jochimsen, Berlin
Behrens, Berlin
Matthias Benz, Germering
Bernardy Lehnert, Berlin
Berndt+Partner GmbH
Titus Bernhard, Augsburg
Lars Bey, Berlin
BIG | Bjarke Ingels Group, Kopenhagen
Blauraum Architekten, Hamburg
BNArchitekten borchardt.nentwig, Hamburg
Jens Bothe, Hamburg
brandt und simon, Berlin
Braun Canton, Frankfurt
Klaus Theo Brenner, Berlin
breshna miethke thiele, Berlin
BRH (Becher Rottkamp), Berlin
BRT Architekten LLP, Hamburg
BRT Engineering GmbH, Hamburg
BRT RUS, Moskau
Buchner Bründler AG, Basel
Bundschuh, Berlin
Ricardo Bofill, Barcelona
Capatti Staubach, Berlin
CDMB Architects, Berlin
David Chipperfield, Berlin
COBE, Berlin
Code of Practice, Berlin
cpm architekten, Berlin
Jean Pierre de l´Or , Berlin
dgk architekten und sachverständige, Berlin
Dörr Ludolf Wimmer, Berlin
G. Dreyer Planungsgesellschaft mbH, Berlin
Dula GU GmbH, Dortmund
Jörg Ebers, Berlin
Architekturbüro Edmaier, Berlin
Eller + Eller, Berlin, Düsseldorf
Fischer Architekten, Mannheim
Fitzpatrick &Partner, Sydney
Foster and Partners, London
Gatermann + Schossig, Köln
Gerber Architekten, Berlin, Dortmund
Gewers Pudewill, Berlin
Giorgio Gullotta Architekten, Hamburg
GKK+Architekten, Berlin
Gmp International, Berlin
gmp von Gerkan, Marg und Partner, Hamburg
Gössler Kinz Kreienbaum
GRAFT, Berlin
Grimshaw Architects, Berlin
Elettra Griesi, Berlin
Grobe, Berlin
F. Gröfke Planungsgesellschaft mbH
Matthias Grote, Berlin
Grüntuch Ernst, Berlin
Zaha Hadid, London
Häfner Jimenez, Berlin
Thomas Häni, Berlin
Hans&Rinne, Berlin
Hascher Jehle und Assoziierte, Berlin
Heide von Beckerath, Berlin
Ferdinand Heide, Frankfurt
Heinle, Wischer und Partner, Berlin, Stuttgart
Henn GmbH, Berlin
Henn Studio B, Berlin
Herzog & de Meuron, Basel
hg merz, Berlin
Hild und K Architekten, München
Hilmer & Sattler und Albrecht, München
Guder Hoffend, Berlin
Holzer Kobler, Berlin, Zürich
HPP, Düsseldorf
iwb Ingenieurgesellschaft, Berlin
Jürgen Mayer H., Berlin
k6Architekten, Düsseldorf
Christian Kennerknecht, Berlin
kk architekten, Berlin
Kleihues, Berlin
Jo Klein, Berlin
kleyer.koblitz.letzel.freivogel, Berlin
Köngeter, Berlin
Hannelore Kossel, Berlin
Krieger + Mielke, Berlin
Krier · Kohl
KSP Jürgen Engel Architekten, Berlin, Frankfurt
Kubeneck, Berlin
Langhof, Berlin
LAVA, Stuttgart
Léon Wohlhage Wernik, Berlin
Daniel Libeskind, Zürich, New York
LIN, Berlin
Rainer Lendeler, Berlin
Reiner Maria Löneke, Berlin
Ludloff + Ludloff, Berlin
Lüling Sauer, Berlin
Siegmar Lungwitz, Dresden
Machleidt + Partner, Berlin
Magma, Berlin
Maron.Rinne, Berlin
Richard Meier, New York
Jens Metz, Berlin
meyerschmitzmorkramer, Frankfurt, Köln
Miethe+Quehl, Potsdam
Mola Winkelmüller, Berlin
morePlatz, Berlin
Motorplan, Mannheim
MVRDV, Rotterdam
Nalbach + Nalbach, Berlin
Neoplan A.O., Berlin
neo systems architects, Berlin
Nething Generalplaner , Siegen
Nickl & Partner, Berlin
Bernd Niebuhr, Berlin
Peter Olbert, Hamburg
OMA, Rem Kohlhaas, Rotterdam
Ortner+Ortner, Berlin
Ottmann Architekten, München
P.arc, Berlin
Patriarche & Co, Paris
Frank Pawlik, Hamburg
pbr Planungsbüro Rohling, Berlin
Sandra Peters, Berlin
Pinkarchitektur, Düsseldorf
PK Arkitektar, Reykjavík
Plancontext, Berlin
Planung freiraum, Berlin
Pool 22, Berlin
PSP, Berlin
Public Art Lab, Berlin
R&P Architekten, Peine
Raumlabor, Berlin
Raumzeit, Berlin
realities:united, Berlin
Riegler Riewe Architekten, Berlin
Henry Ripke, Berlin
RKW, Düsseldorf
roedig.schop, Berlin
Robertneun, Berlin
SAM Architecture, Paris
sander.hofrichter, Ludwigshafen
Sauerbruch Hutton, Berlin
Sauerzapfe Architekten, Berlin
Scheidt Kasprusch, Berlin
Kirsten Schemel, Berlin
Büro Ole Scheeren, Berlin
Scherer Pelikan, Berlin
Schindler Friede, Berlin
Schleicher Weiss, Hamburg
Schmalohrarchitekt, Bückeburg
Peter Schmid Group, Hamburg
Bernd Seidel, Berlin
Sichau & Walter, Fulda
splendid architecture, Hamburg
Stadler Prenn, Berlin
Stankovic, Berlin
Stefka Ammon, Berlin
Holger Steinbach, Berlin
Studio Daniel Libeskind, Berlin
Studio Dinnebier, Berlin
Studio Olafur Eliasson, Berlin
Studio Inges, Berlin
Studio Schwitalla, Berlin
Stutzerarchitekten, Berlin
Sunder-Plassmann, Berlin
Hadi Teherani AG, Hamburg
Hadi Teherani Architects, Hamburg
Hadi Teherani Engineering, Hamburg
Thoma-Architekten, Berlin
Thomanek + Duquesnoy + Boemans, Berlin
TOPOTEK 1, Berlin
urban essences, Berlin
Vielmo, Berlin
Hans Peter Vogler, Berlin
Vogt+Weizenegger, Berlin
Simon Vogt, Hamburg
Weickenmeier, Kunz + Partner, München
Welter, Berlin
Westernland, Berlin
wiewiorra hopp, Berlin
Barbara Willecke, Berlin
XDGA, Brüssel
Zanderroth, Berlin
Ralf Ziervogel, Berlin
Zillich, Berlin


Immobilienwirtschaft:

1st Qatar Real Estate Development, Kuwait
ABG, Köln
ABYAAR Real Estate Development, Dubai
Acconarva GmbH, Berlin
ADLER Real Estate AG, Hamburg
Allgemeine Südboden Grundbesitz AG, Grünwald
ARMAT Südwest GmbH, Pullach
Aurelis Real Estate GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin
Axel Springer Services & Immobilien, Berlin
BAL Bauplanungs und Steuerungs GmbH, Berlin
BAM Deutschland AG, Stuttgart
Bayerische Hausbau Immobilien GmbH & Co KG, München
Beiersdorf Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH, Hamburg
BIC Bau & Immobilien Consulting GmbH, Berlin
BÖAG, Berlin
Bremer AG, Paderborn
BUWOG Meermann, Berlin
CA Immo Deutschland, Berlin
CarLoft® GmbH, Berlin
Centerscape Delta 19, Hannover
Centogene AG, Rostock
Citybauten, Berlin
Cogiton GmbH, Hamburg
Commercial Center HafenCity KG (GmbH & Co.), Hamburg
DIC Projektentwicklung GmbH & Co. KG, Frankfurt
die developer Projektentwicklung GmbH, Düsseldorf
Drees & Sommer GmbH, Berlin
Dritte Adler Real Estate, Hamburg
DWI Grundbesitz GmbH, Hamburg
ECE Projektmanagement G.m.b.H. & Co. KG, Hamburg
econcept Immobilien, Berlin
EFP, Berlin
Engel & Völkers, Hamburg
Euroboden Berlin GmbH
Gesobau AG, Berlin
Goldsmith Group, Zug
Gebr. Heinemann, Hamburg
gsp GmbH, Berlin
HGROUP, München
Hines Europe, London
Hines Immobilien GmbH, Berlin, München
impuls Finanzmanagement AG, Gersthofen
Inteco, Moskau
Kauri Cab, Berlin
Kölbl Kruse GmbH, Essen
Koopmann. Kommunikation, Berlin
LBBW Immobilien Development GmbH, Stuttgart
LBBW Immobilien Management GmbH, Stuttgart
LIDL Stiftung & Co KG, Neckarsulm
LIP, Ludger Inholte Projektentwicklung, Hamburg
Lorenzen & Partner GbR, Berlin
LUXCONSULT S.A., Luxembourg
Magnolia Bostad, Stockholm
Mamrud & Smuskovics, Berlin
MB Capital Services, Berlin
MEAG, München
Meermann-Gruppe Berlin
MEP International, Berlin
Mersfor International B.V., Rotterdam
Momeni Projektentwicklung GmbH, Hamburg
Müller-Spreer AG, Berlin
Omniyat Properties, Dubai
Omrania & Associates, Amman
Oscar Properties, Stockholm
OVG Real Estate, Rotterdam
Porr Projekt und Hochbau Aktiengesellschaft, Wien
PREUSS Projektmanagement GmbH, München
Primus AG, Berlin
Projektwerke Hamburg
pwr development, Berlin
Quantum Projektentwicklung GmbH, Hamburg
REALACE GmbH, Berlin
REDEVCO Services Deutschland GmbH, Düsseldorf
Robert Vogel GmbH&Co.KG, Hamburg
S&P Development Objekt 6, Erlangen
SIGNA Real Estate Managemet, Berlin
Skydiver GmbH, Wien
Skytower Hamburg GmbH
SpacePlus GmbH, Berlin
STOFANEL Investment AG, Berlin
STRABAG Real Estate GmbH, Berlin
Sunrise Riwwerside GmbH, Mannheim
Teerhof Beluga RG, Bremen
Thunnissen GmbH&Co. KG, Düsseldorf
Ticoncept, Berlin
Troko Berlin
TÜV Süd Immobilien, München
UTB Grundstücksentwicklungsgesellschaft mbH, Berlinvinc
Vinci Construction France, Nanterre Cedex
Vivico Real Estate GmbH, Frankfurt
Volkswagen Immobilien, Wolfsburg
WindStone International Gmbh, Berlin
Zech Immobilien Beteiligungs GmbH, Bremenzüb
Ziegert, Berlin
ZÜBLIN Development GmbH, Hamburg


Designer, Agenturen:

1a event services, Berlin
4D farm engineering, Berlin
7.5 studio, Berlin
Adam und Harborth Designbüro, Berlin
adlerschmidt kommunikationsdesign, Berlin
aPLEX GmbH, Berlin
Archimedes, Berlin
ART + COM AG, Berlin
Art Department Studio Babelsberg GmbH
Atelier Ratz, Berlin
beMates, Berlin
Berlinerblau GmbH, Berlin
Bertron Schwarz Frey GmbH, Berlin
Martin Bramer, Berlin
brands4friends, Berlin
Harry Buzin, Luckenwalde
CB.e Clausecker/Bingel, Berlin
Claas Cropp, Berlin
Cogito GmbH, Müncheberg
COMPACTTEAM, Berlin
Contiki Design GmbH, Berlin
COORDINATION, Berlin
COR!Berlin. Agentur für Kommunikation, Berlin
Culture Concepts, Berlin
DADDY creative communications GmbH, Berlin
dan pearlman markenarchitektur, Berlin
designhaus berlin
Exit-Media GmbH, Berlin
Flying Saucer GmbH & Co.KG, Berlin
FleishmanHillard Germany, Berlin
foresee GmbH, Bad Münster
Franke / Steinert Designstudio, Berlin
fs-design, Hamburg
Elena Gerber Design, Berlin
Gerilja, Kopenhagen
gewerk design GmbH + Co. KG, Berlin
Gourdin & Müller, Berlin
Konstantin Grcic, Berlin
Hardwrk, Hannoverixds
hartmannvonsiebenthal gmbh, Berlin
Philipp Hausmeier, Berlin
Hettler.Tüllmann, Berlin
hl-studios, Erlangen
InCoCreation, Köln
Infotectures, Heidelberg
Interactive Scape GmbH, Berlin
IXDS GmbH, Berlin
Jacobs Projects GmbH, Garching
Jeschenko Medien Agentur Berlin GmbH
Jens Kellner, Berlin
Heinrich Kerth, Berlin
KIX Studio, Berlin
Korn Produkte, Kassel
Kubix, Berlin
Labor Rotwang, Berlin
Läufer + Keichel, Berlin
LeisureWorkGroup GmbH, Hamburg
Lichtrausch GmbH, Berlin
Markus Lerner, Berlin
m box bewegtbild GmbH, Berlin
MDK Design, München
mehnert corporate design, Berlin
metrofarm Gmbh, Berlin
mocca design GBR, Berlin
moniteurs Kommunikationsdesign, Berlin
morgenluft.jetzt GmbH, Berlin
Motorberlin
Müller Möller Bruss, Berlin
Mutabor Design GmbH, Hamburg
Mutabor Markenarchitektur, Hamburg
Neonred Group GmbH, Hürth
NEO.STUDIO, Berlin
netpoint media GmbH, Berlin
nr21 DESIGN, Berlin
Nüssli GmbH, Ludwigsfelde
Optimistinc, Los Angeles
Petrit Pasha, Landshut
Peach Beach, Berlin
plajer & franz, Berlin
Onlab, Berlin
q-bus Mediatektur GmbH, Berlin
Ralph Appelbaum Associates, Berlin
ramicsoenario, Berlin
Raufeld Medien, Berlin
Schiel Projektgesellschaft mbH, Berlin
Dominic Schindler Creations GmbH
Scholz & Friends Berlin GmbH
shot one GmbH, München
Star Entertainment GmbH, Berlin
stöbe mehnert, Berlin
story house Productions, Berlin
Studio Aisslinger, Berlin
Studio KLV, Berlin
Studio Uli Budde, Berlin
Stylepark AG, Frankfurt
Alexander Suchy, Berlin
sygns GmbH, Berlin
Syntop, Berlin
Tamschick Medie+Spaces GmbH, Berlin
TBO Interactive, Berlin
teamstratenwerth, Basel
Tomkin GmbH, Berlin
Triad Berlin Projektgesellschaft mbH, Berlin
Ulbrich & Vogt, Berlin
Urban Totem, Berlin
Value Products, München
visionate interactive OHG, hannover
Volke Kommunikations.Design, Wolfsburg
Wächter & Wächter PR & Event GmbH, München
White void interactive art & design, Berlin
x:hibit gmbh, Berlin
XMSL, Hamburg
Zeichen & Wunder GmbH, München
Zentralnorden, Berlin
ZooomstudioCom, Berlin


Künstler, Galerien:

Air de Paris
Anna Jil Lüpertz Gallery, Berlin
Arter, Paris
Asisi F&E GmbH, Berlin
Atelier Joseph Marr, Berlin
Atelier Sophie Ernst, Bussum
Atelier Uwe Henneken, Berlin
Atelier Vera Röhm, Darmstadt
Vartan Avakian, Beirut
Boris Bandyopahyay, Berlin
Marc Becker, Berlin
Berlinartprojects
Monica Bonvicini, Berlin
Studio Angela Bulloch, Berlin
Nicole Cohen, New York
Michal Cole, London
Deutsche Guggenheim Berlin
Aleksandra Domanovic, Berlin
Serge Ecker, Kayl
Oscar Enberg, Berlin
Galerie Esther Schipper, Berlin
Berta Fischer, Berlin
Ceal Floyer, Berlin
Anselmo Fox, Berlin
Friedrich Petzel Gallery, New York
Future Gallery, Berlin
Galerie Mehdi Chouakri, Berlin
Galerie Barbara Weiss, Berlin
Johannes Gonné, Darmstadt
Monika Götz, Berlin
Grzymala GmbH, Berlin
Ebon Heath, Berlin
Götz Holborn, Berlin
Carsten Höller AB, Berlin
Daniel Josephssohn, Berlin
Melike Kara, Köln
Armin Keplinger, Berlin
Kunst-Werke Berlin e.V.
Alicja Kwade, Berlin
Yuri Leidermann, Berlin
Annika Lischke, Berlin
Katja Loher, Zürich
Luca Buvoli, Italien
MADE, Berlin
Barbara-Brigitte Mak, Berlin
Medium Gilles Pegel, Bettembourg
Matthias Megyeri, Stuttgart
Michael Petri, Leipzig
Philipp Peil, Berlin
Julius Popp, Berlin
Markus Popp, Berlin
John Rafman, Montreal
Nicolas Reichelt, Leipzig
Philipp Reitsam, Ingolstadt
Anselm Reyle GmbH, Berlin
Rhodeworks GmbH, Berlin
Michael Sailstorfer, Berlin
Pietro Sanguineti Studio, Berlin
Fons Schiedon, Berlin
Kathrin Sonntag, Berlin
Helmut Staubach, Berlin
Joulia Strauss, Berlin
Studio Claudia Comte, Berlin
Studio Martin Eder, Berlin
Studio Michal Najjar, Berlin
Studio Philippe Parreno, Berlin
Studio Ramberg, Berlin
Studio Tomas Saraceno, Berlin
Aya Takahashi, Berlin
Temporary Gallery, Köln
Universität der Künste, Berlin
Mátyás Vargas, Berlin
Verein der Freunde der Nationalgalerie e.V. , Berlin
Philip Wiegard, Berlin
Veronika Wildgruber, Berlin
Siren Elise Wilhelmsen, Berlin


Museen:

Art Institut Chicago
Astana EXPO 2017
Autostadt GmbH, Wolfsburg
Berchtesgadener Landesstiftung
Berlinische Galerie
Besucherzentrum Welterbe Regensburg
Centre Pompidou, Paris
Cité du Design, St. Etienne
Deutsches Architekturzentrum, Berlin
Deutsches Museum München
Deutsches Technikmuseum Berlin
Gedenkstätte Berlin-Hohenschönhausen
Filmmuseum Berlin
Hamburger Bahnhof, Berlin
Haus der Brandenburgisch-Preußischen Geschichte gGmbH
Haus der Kunst, München
Historisches Museum Bern
Humboldt Forum Kultur Gmbh, Berlin
Jüdisches Museum Berlin
LVR Industriemuseum, Euskirchen
Museum Brandhorst, München
Museum of Modern Art, New York
Museumsstiftung Post und Telekommunikation, Berlin
Nationalpark Bayerischer Wald
OZEANEUM Stralsund GmbH
Rheinisches Landesmuseum Trier
Römerpark Ruffenhofen
Schützenmuseum Duderstadt
Staatliche Antikensammlung, Berlin
Stiftung Bauhaus Dessau
Stiftung Topographie des Terrors, Berlin
Stiftung Preußischer Kulturbesitz, Berlin
Stiftung Pommersches Landesmuseum, Greifswald
Stiftung Zollverein, Essen
Zoo Hannover


Öffentliche Hand, Schulen, Vereine:

Achtung Berlin e.V.
Albert-Ludwigs- Universität Freiburg
Berliner Wasserbetriebe
Brandenburgischer Landesbetrieb für Liegenschaften
BSR Berliner Stadtreinigungsbetriebe
Bundesamt für Bauwesen, Berlin
Bundesinstitut für Bau-, Stadt- und Raumforschung, BBSR
Bundesparteizentrale SPD
Bürgerstiftung Dresden
DESY, Hamburg
Deutsche Bahn AG, Berlin
Deutscher Bühnenverein, Köln
Erzbischöfliches Ordinariat Berlin
FH-Potsdam
Fraunhofer-Institut FEP, Dresden
Fraunhofer-Institut IZM, Berlin
GDKE Rheinland Pfalz, Trier
LHH Landeshauptstadt Hannover
HTW Hochschule für Technik und Wirtschaft, Berlin
IFA, Stuttgart
Institut für Baukonstruktion und Industriebau TU Berlin
Kloster Chorin
Kompetenzzentrum Wasser, Berlin
Kulturprojekte Berlin GmbH
Landesbetrieb Liegenschafts- und Baubetreuung, Koblenz
Landtag von Baden-Württemberg
menschenformen e.V., Berlin
Naked Heart Foundation, London
Ralf Möller Flohr, Berlin
Sartorius College, Göttingen
Senatsverwaltung für Stadtentwicklung Berlin
Social Impact gGmbH, Berlin
Staatsbetrieb SIB NL Dresden II
Stadt Duderstadt
Stadt Frankfurt
Stadt Hannover
Stadt München
Stadt Regensburg
Stadt Stuttgart
Stadtwerke Mainz AG
Stiftung Berliner Philharmoniker
Stiftung Garnisonskirche Potsdam
TU Berlin, FG Architekturdarstellung
Überlandwerke Groß-Gerau GmbH
Unfallkrankenhaus Berlin
University of Hamburg - Meteorological Institute
VIA Verbund für Integrative Angebote Berlin
VIA-Werkstätten gGmbH, Berlin
Vivantes Netzwerk für Gesundheit GmbH, Berlin
VRVis Forschungs-GmbH, Wien
WLV Westfälisch-Lippische, Münster


Industrie, Gewerbe:

alusi ephemeral art, Berlin
Aptar, Freyung
BCG Digital Ventures GmbH, Berlin
BLACKCAM 4D GmbH, Berlin
Bless GmbH, Berlin
BMW AG, München
Bombardier Transportation, Berlin
Brillux GmbH & Co KG, Münster
Brocard Parfums GmbH
Bugatti Engineering GmbH, Wolfsburg
City Clean, Berlin
Commerzbank AG, Berlin
Continental Automotive Systems, Berlin
Conworx Technology GmbH, Berlin
DB Rent GmbH, Berlin
DB Schenker, Berlin
DB Station&Service AG, Berlin
design hotels AG, Berlin
Deutsche Steinzeug Cremer & Breuer AG, Alfter Witterschlick
Deutsche Telekom AG, Berlin
Ductio LED GmbH, Berlin
Du Pont de Nemours (Deutschland) GmbH, Neu-Isenburg
ELSHOPO – OUI, Berlin
emdelight GmbH, Frankfurt
Ernst & Young, Berlin
Esti Apparatebau, Berlin
EvoLogics GmbH, Berlin
Fanuc Deutschland GmbH, Neuhausen auf der Fildern
GASOLF GmbH, Berlin
Hager SE, Blieskastel
Heier GmbH, Berlin
Heller Enterprises GmbH, Zürich
HPI für Softwaretechnik, Potsdam
Hübner Schlösser & Cie, Grünwald
Interstuhl Büromöbel GmbH & Co. KG, Meßstetten
Kindl, Berlin
Knoll, New York
KPM, Berlin
Johann Lasslop GmbH, Hünfeld
Lautsprecher Teufel GmbH, Berlin
Lunos Lüftungstechnik GmbH, Berlin
Marmor.de
Max Collection, Berlin
A. Menarini Research & Business, Berlin
Madcat GmbH, Queidersbach
Meteogroup Deutschland GmbH, Berlin
Mohr Models, Berlin
muse_concept, Berlin
Musikon GmbH, Berlin
PACE Paparazzi Catering, Berlin
Panometer GmbH, Berlin
PPS Imaging GmbH, Berlin
Reifenhäuser GmbH, Troisdorf
SAP AG, Berlin
Schoepe Display GmbH, Dahlewitz
Schumaier GmbH, Berlin
Schwäbischer Verlag GmbH und Co. KG, Ravensburg
J.F.S. Parfums Berlin GmbH
seele austria GmbH & Co. KG, Schörfling
Selux AG, Berlin
Siemens AG, Berlin
Strauss Trading KG, Biebergmünd
Takata-Petri AG, Berlin
Tau Kinderprodukte, Potsdam
TGW Systems Integration, Wels
Thonet GmbH, Frankenberg/Eder
TRUMPF Laser- und Systemtechnik GmbH, Ditzingen
Volkswagen AG, Wolfsburg
Volkswagen Konzernforum, Berlin
Wallpaper*, London
Wood's Up, Berlin
Philipp Wuthe, Berlin
Zumtobel Licht GmbH, Berlin


Handwerk, Dienstleister:

Architekturmodellwerkstatt, Troisdorf
Atelier Norbert Marten, Westerstede
Barth Innenausbau, Brixen
Bauer Beton, Berlin
Big Rep GmbH, Berlin
Uwe Böhm Photography, Berlin
Bonack Aesthetic Engineering GmbH, Berlin
Buenck + Fehse GmbH, Berlin
Charles Metz GmbH&Co.KG, Hamburg
Dowe Modellbau, Berlin
Uwe Drechsel, Berlin
Edelstahl Haese, Woltersdorf
Einhaus Architekturmodelle, Düsseldorf
film.bau.berlin
Gruber.Foster GmbH, Zürich
Franz Jaeger Berlin
Herdejürgen & Harmsen, Nordenham
Hertzer GmbH, Berlin
Holzwerk, Berlin
Jochen Arndt, Berlin
Krebes Raumausstattung & Design, Berlin
Krüger Modellbau, Falkensee
L.A.R.A. Enterprises.com GmbH, Berlin
Christine A. Lebert, Berlin
Lindner Group, Stuttgart
Udo Meinel, Berlin
Messebau Keck GmbH, Weil der Stadt
Micro Model FZC, Sharjah
Modellbau Heidenreich, Hude
Modellbau Milde, Berlin
Monath + Menzel GmbH, Berlin
Bildgiesserei Hermann Noack GmbH + Co. KG, Berlin
Odin Design, Reinheim
offdesign, Berlin
Public Address, Hochheim
R&F Logistik, Berlin
Philipp Reiner, Berlin
Riepe Ausstellungsbau, Bernau
Rütt + Schulz Restaurierung GbR, Berlin
s-hamacher, Berlin
Felix Scharstein Geräteentwicklung, Berlin
Jo Schöpfer, Berlin
simon 3d reproduktionen, Berlin
Tischlerei Broszies, Berlin
TrigonArt, Berlin
Trinius, Berlin
Unikat, Tröbsdorf
UNIPLAN International, Kerpen