Kundenliste
1a event services
1st Qatar Real Estate Development
4D farm engineering
7.5 studio
a24 Landschaft
ABG
ABYAAR Real Estate Development
Acconarva GmbH, Berlin
Achtung Berlin
ACT Architektur concept Tröster
Adamietz
Adam und Harborth Designbüro
Adjaye Associates Ltd
adlerschmidt kommunikationsdesign
ADLER Real Estate AG
AFF Planungsgesellschaft mbH
Air de Paris
Albert-Ludwigs- Universität Freiburg
Albert Speer & Partner GmbH
Allgemeine Südboden Grundbesitz AG
Allmann Sattler Wappner
alusi ephemeral art
Anna Jil Lüpertz Gallery, Berlin
Anderhalten Architekten
Angelis + Partner
Archimedes
Jochen Arndt
Arter, Paris
AP Plan
aPLEX GmbH
Aptar
ARCASA
architekturmodellwerkstatt
Wiel Arets Architects
ARMAT Südwest GmbH
ART + COM AG
Art Department Studio Babelsberg GmbH
ArtEngineering GmbH
Arwest Studio
As-If
Asisi F&E GmbH
Astana EXPO 2017
Atelier Eichner Architekten
Atelier Joseph Marr
Atelier Loidl
Atelier Norbert Marten
Atelier PK
Atelier Pia Maria Schriever
Atelier Sophie Ernst
Atelier Uwe Henneken
Atelier Vera Röhm
atelier 4d
Aukett+Heese
Aurelis Real Estate GmbH & Co. KG
ausstellungsmanufaktur hertzer gmbh
Autostadt GmbH
Vartan Avakian
Axel Springer Services & Immobilien
b11 Architekten
Boris Bandyopahyay
BAL Bauplanungs und Steuerungs GmbH
BAM Deutschland AG
BAR architekten
Barkow Leibinger Architekten GbR
Barth Innenausbau
Bartram GmbH & Co. KG
BAT
Bauer Beton
Rüdiger Baumann
Baumgarten Simon
Bayerische Hausbau Immobilien GmbH & Co KG
bbz landschaftsarchitekten
BCG Digital Ventures GmbH, Berlin
Thomas Baecker
Becher Rottkamp Generalplanung
Becker
Eike Becker Architekten
Marc Becker
Reiner Becker Architekten
Behles & Jochimsen
Behrens Berlin
Beiersdorf Immobilienentwicklungs GmbH, Hamburg
beMates, Berlin
Matthias Benz
Berchtesgadener Landesstiftung
BERLINARTPROJECTS
Berliner Wasserbetriebe
Berlinerblau GmbH
Berlinische Galerie
Bernardy Lehnert Architekten
Berndt+Partner GmbH
Titus Bernhard
Bertron Schwarz Frey GmbH
Lars Bey Architekt
BIC Bau & Immobilien Consulting GmbH
BIG | Bjarke Ingels Group
BLACKCAM 4D GmbH
Bless GmbH
BLOCHER BLOCHER PARTNERS
BMW AG
BNArchitekten borchardt.nentwig
BÖAG
Uwe Böhm Photography
Bombardier Transportation
Bonack Aesthetic Engineering GmbH, Berlin
Monica Bonvicini
Jens Bothe Architecs, Hamburg
Martin Bramer
Brandenburgischer Landesbetrieb für Liegenschaften
brands4friends
brandt und simon architekten
Braun Canton Volleth Architekten GmbH
Bremer AG
Klaus Theo Brenner
breshna miethke thiele architekten
Brocard Parfums GmbH
BRT Architekten LLP
BRT Engineering GmbH
BRT RUS
BSR Berliner Stadtreinigungsbetriebe
Buenck + Fehse GmbH
Büro Ole Scheeren, Berlin
Bundschuh Architekten
Ricardo Bofill
Bugatti Engineering GmbH
Studio Angela Bulloch
Bund Deutscher Architekten BDA
Bundesamt für Bauwesen
Bundesinstitut für Bau-, Stadt- und Raumforschung, BBSR
Bürgerstiftung Dresden
BUWOG Meermann
Harry Buzin
CA Immo
Capatti Staubach
CarLoft® GmbH
CB.e Clausecker/Bingel
CDMB Architects
Centogene AG
Charles Metz GmbH&Co.KG
David Chipperfield Architects
Citybauten
City Clean
Claas Cropp
COBE Berlin GmbH
CODE OF PRACTICE architects GmbH
Cogito GmbH
Cogiton GmbH
Nicole Cohen
Michal Cole, London
Commercial Center HafenCity KG (GmbH & Co.)
Commerzbank AG
COMPACTTEAM
Contiki Design GmbH
Continental Automotive Systems
Conworx Technology GmbH
COORDINATION
COR!Berlin. Agentur für Kommunikation
cpm architekten gmbh
Culture Concepts
DADDY creative communications GmbH
dan pearlman markenarchitektur
DANIEL JOSEFSOHN
DB Rent GmbH
DB Schenker
DB Station&Service AG
Jean Pierre de l´Or
design hotels AG
designhaus berlin
Deutsche Bahn AG
Deutsche Guggenheim Berlin
Deutscher Bühnenverein
Deutsches Museum München
Deutsche Steinzeug Cremer & Breuer AG
Deutsche Telekom AG
Deutsches Technikmuseum Berlin
dgk architekten und sachverstaendige
DIC Projektentwicklung GmbH & Co. KG
die developer Projektentwicklung GmbH
Aleksandra Domanovic
Martin Dörbaum
Dörr Ludolf Wimmer
Dowe
Dr. Dieter Schulz Managementberatung
Drees & Sommer GmbH
Dieter Dreyer
Dritte Adler Real Estate
Ductio LED GmbH
Dula GU GmbH
Du Pont de Nemours (Deutschland) GmbH
DWI Grundbesitz GmbH
Jörg Ebers
ECE Projektmanagement G.m.b.H. & Co. KG
Serge Ecker
econcept Immobilien
Edelstahl Haese
Architekturbüro Edmaier
EFP, Berlin
Einhaus Architekturmodelle
Eller + Eller
ELSHOPO - OUI
emdelight GmbH
Oscar Enberg, Berlin
Engel & Völkers
Ernst & Young
Erzbischöfliches Ordinariat Berlin
Evologics GmbH
Galerie Esther Schipper
Esti Apparatebau
Euroboden Berlin GmbH
Exit-Media GmbH, Berlin
Fanuc Deutschland GmbH
Laura Fendrich
FH-Potsdam
film.bau.berlin
Berta Fischer
Fischer Architekten GmbH
Fitzpatrick &Partner, Sydney
FleishmanHillard Germany, Berlin
Ceal Floyer
Flying Saucer GmbH & Co.KG
formart
foresee Gmbh
Foster and Partners, London
Anselmo Fox
Franke / Steinert Designstudio
Fraunhofer-Institut FEP, Dresden
Fraunhofer-Institut IZM, Berlin
Friedrich Petzel Gallery
fs-design
Future Gallery, Berlin
G. Dreyer
Galerie Mehdi Chouakri
Galerie Barbara Weiss
GASOLF GmbH
Gatermann + Schossig
GDKE Rheinland Pfalz
Gedenkstätte Berlin-Hohenschönhausen
Gerber Architekten international GmbH
Elena Gerber Design, Berlin
Gerilja
Gesobau AG, Berlin
gewerk design GmbH + Co. KG
Giorgio Gullotta Architekten, Hamburg
GKK+Architekten
Gmp International
gmp von Gerkan, Marg und Partner
Gössler Kinz Kreienbaum
Monika Götz
Goldsmith Group, Zug
Johannes Gonné
Gourdin & Müller
GPAI GmbH
GRAFT
Konstantin Grcic
Griesi
Grimshaw Architects
Grobe GmbH
F. Gröfke Planungsgesellschaft mbH
Matthias Grote
Gruber.Foster GmbH, Zürich
Grüntuch Ernst Architekten
Grzymala GmbH, Berlin
gsp Gesellschaft für Städtebau und
Zaha Hadid
Häfner Jimenez
Thomas Häni
Hager SE
LHH Landeshauptstadt Hannover
hardwrk
hartmannvonsiebenthal gmbh
Hascher Jehle und Assoziierte GmbH
Haus der Brandenburgisch-Preußischen Geschichte gGmbH
Philipp Hausmeier
Haverkamp
Ebon Heath
Heide von Beckerath GBR
Ferdinand Heide
Heier GmbH
Gebr. Heinemann
Heller Enterprises GmbH
Henn GmbH
Henn Studio B
Herdejürgen & Harmsen
Herzog & de Meuron
Hettler.Tüllmann
hg merz gmbH
HGROUP
Hild und K Architekten
Hilmer & Sattler und Albrecht
Hines Europe, London
Hines Immobilien GmbH
hl-studios, Erlangen
Guder Hoffend
Götz Holborn
Carsten Höller AB
Holzer Kobler Architekturen
Holzwerk
HPI für Softwaretechnik
HPP
Hübner Schlösser & Cie
Heinle,Wischer und Partner
Historisches Museum Bern
HTW Hochschule für Technik und Wirtschaft
IFA
impuls Finanzmanagement AG
InCoCreation, Köln
Institut für Baukonstruktion und Industriebau TUB
Inteco
Interstuhl Büromöbel GmbH & Co. KG
Interactive Scape GmbH
IXDS GmbH
Jacobs Projects GmbH
Franz Jaeger Berlin
Andreas Jansen
Jeschenko Medien Agentur Berlin GmbH
Jürgen Mayer H.
Jüdisches Museum Berlin
k6Architekten
Melike Kara
Jens Kellner
Christian Kennerknecht
Armin Keplinger
Heinrich Kerth
Kindl
KIX Studio
kk architekten
Erika Klagge
Kleihues
kleyer.koblitz.letzel.freivogel.architekten
Kloster Chorin
Knoll, N.Y.
Köhler Wilms, Herford
Kölbl Kruse GmbH
Kompetenzzentrum Wasser
Koopmann. kommunikation
Korn Produkte
Hannelore Kossel
KPM
Jörg Kraus
Krebes Raumausstattung & Design
Krieger + Mielke
Krier · Kohl
Krüger Modellbau
KSP Jürgen Engel Architekten GmbH
Kubeneck
Kubix
Kulturprojekte Berlin GmbH
Kunst-Werke Berlin e.V.
Alicja Kwade
K&W Architekten
L.A.R.A. Enterprises.com GmbH
Labor Rotwang
Läufer + Keichel
Landesbetrieb Liegenschafts- und Baubetreuung
Langhof GmbH
Johann Lasslop GmbH
Lautsprecher Teufel GmbH
LAVA
LBBW Immobilien Development GmbH
LBBW Immobilien Management GmbH
Christine A. Lebert
Yuri Leidermann
LeisureWorkGroup GmbH
Lendler Ausstellungsarchitektur, Berlin
Léon Wohlhage Wernik Architekten
Markus Lerner
Architekt Daniel Libeskind AG
Lichtrausch GmbH
LIDL Stiftung & Co KG, Neckarsulm
LIN GmbH
Lindner Group
Annika Lischke
Reiner Maria Löneke
Katja Loher
Lorenzen & Partner GbR
Luca Buvoli
Ludloff + Ludloff
Lüling Sauer
Siegmar Lungwitz
Lunos Lüftungstechnik Gmbh
LUXCONSULT S.A., Luxembourg
LVR Industriemuseum, Euskirchen
Machleidt + Partner
MADE
Magma
Barbara-Brigitte Mak
Mamrud & Smuskovics
Maron.Rinne Architekten
Joseph Marr
Max Collection
MB Capital Services
mbox bewegtbild GmbH
MDK Design
MEAG
Medium Gilles Pegel
Meermann-Gruppe Berlin
A. Menarini Research & Business
Madcat GmbH, Queidersbach
Matthias Megyeri
mehnert corporate design
Richard Meier, N.Y.
Udo Meinel
menschenformen e.V.
MEP International
Mersfor International B.V.
Messebau Keck GmbH
Meteogroup Deutschland GmbH
metrofarm gmbh
Jens Metz
MICRO MODEL FZC
Miethe+Quehl, Potsdam
mocca design GBR
Modellbau Heidenreich
Modellbau Milde
Ralf Möller Flohr
Mohr Models
Mola Winkelmüller Architekten
MOMENI
Monath + Menzel GmbH
moniteurs Kommunikationsdesign
morePlatz
Motorberlin
motorplan
Müller Möller Bruss
Müller-Spreer AG
muse_concept
Museumsstiftung Post und Telekommunikation
Musikon GmbH
Mutabor Design GmbH
Mutabor Markenarchitektur
MVRDV
Naked Heart Foundation, London
Nalbach + Nalbach
Nationalpark Bayerischer Wald
Neoplan A.O.
neo systems architects
NEO.STUDIO
NEONRED Group GmbH
Nething Generalplaner
netpoint media GmbH
Nickl & Partner
Bernd Niebuhr
Bildgiesserei Hermann Noack GmbH + Co. KG
nr21 DESIGN
Nüssli GmbH, Ludwigsfelde
Odin Design
offdesign, Berlin
Peter Olbert Architekt
OMA, Rem Kohlhaas
Omniyat Properties
Omrania & Associates
onlab
Ortner+Ortner Berlin
Oscar Properties, Stockholm
Ottmann Architekten
OVG Real Estate
OZEANEUM Stralsund GmbH
P.arc GmbH
Panometer GmbH
Petrit Pasha
Frank Pawlik
Patriarche & Co, Paris
pbr Planungsbüro Rohling AG
Peach Beach
Philipp Peil
Sandra Peters
Michael Petri
Petzinka Pink
PK ARKITEKTAR EHF, Reykjavík
plajer & franz
plancontext
plus 4930 | architektur
Pool 22
Julius Popp
Markus Popp
Porr Projekt und Hochbau Aktiengesellschaft
PPS Imaging GmbH
Poklekowski
PREUSS Projektmanagement GmbH
Primus AG
Projektwerke Hamburg AG
PSP
Public Address
Public Art Lab
q-bus Mediatektur GmbH
Quantum Projektentwicklung GmbH
R&F Logistik
R&P Architekten
John Rafman
Franziska Raimann
Ralph Appelbaum Associates
ramicsoenario, Berlin
RATZ
Raufeld Medien
raumlaborberlin
REALACE GmbH
realities:united GmbH
REDEVCO SERVICES DEUTSCHLAND GmbH
Nicolas Reichelt
Reifenhäuser GmbH
Philipp Reiner
Philipp Reitsam
Anselm Reyle GmbH
Rhodeworks GmbH
Riegler Riewe Architekten
Riepe Ausstellungsbau
Henry Ripke Architekten
RKW Rhode Kellermann Wawrowsky
Robert Vogel GmbH&Co.KG
Robertneun
roedig . schop architekten gbr
Römerpark Ruffenhofen
Rütt + Schulz Restaurierung GbR
s-hamacher
S&P Development Objekt 6
Michael Sailstorfer
SAM Architecture
sander.hofrichter architekten
Pietro Sanguineti Studio
SAP AG, Berlin
Sauerbruch Hutton
Sauerzapfe Architekten
Felix Scharstein Geräteentwicklung
Scheidt Kasprusch Gesellschaft von Architekten
Kirsten Schemel
Scherer Pelikan
Fons Schiedon
Schiel Projektgesellschaft mbH
Dominic Schindler Creations GmbH
Schindler Friede Architekten
Schleicher Weiss Architekten
SCHMALOHRARCHITECT
Peter Schmid Group GmbH
Schoepe Display GmbH
Jo Schöpfer
Scholz & Friends Berlin GmbH
Christoph Schulz
Schumaier GmbH
Schwäbischer Verlag GmbH und Co. KG
J.F.S. Parfums Berlin GmbH
seele austria GmbH & Co. KG
Bernd Seidel
Selux AG
Senatsverwaltung für Stadtentwicklung Berlin
shot one GmbH, München
Sichau & Walter
Siemens AG
simon 3d reproduktionen
Skydiver GmbH, Wien
Social Impact gGmbH, Berlin
Kathrin Sonntag
SpacePlus GmbH
Bundesparteizentrale SPD
Staatliche Antikensammlung
Staatsbetrieb SIB NL Dresden II
Stadler Prenn Architekten
Stadt Duderstadt
Stadt Frankfurt
Stadt Hannover
Stadt München
Stadt Regensburg
Stadtwerke Mainz AG
Stankovic Architekten
Star Entertainment GmbH
Helmut Staubach
Stefka Ammon
Holger Steinbach
Stiftung Bauhaus Dessau
Stiftung Berliner Philharmoniker
Stiftung Garnisonskirche Potsdam
Stiftung Topographie des Terrors
Stiftung Preußischer Kulturbesitz
Stiftung Pommersches Landesmuseum Greifswald
Stiftung Zollverein, Essen
stöbe mehnert.
STOFANEL Investment AG
story house Productions
STRABAG Real Estate GmbH
Joulia Strauss
Strauss Trading KG
Philipp Stroh
Studio Aisslinger
Studio Daniel Libeskind
Studio Dinnebier
Studio Martin Eder
Studio Olafur Eliasson GmbH
Studio Inges
Studio KLV, Berlin
Studio Philippe Parreno
Studio Tomas Saraceno
Studio Schwitalla
studio Uli Budde
stutzerarchitekten
Stylepark AG
Alexander Suchy
Sunder-Plassmann
Sunrise Riwwerside GmbH
SWW
sygns GmbH, Berlin
Aya Takahashi
Takata-Petri AG
Tamschick Medie+Spaces GmbH, Berlin
Tau GbR
TBO Interactive, Berlin
teamstratenwerth, Basel
Teerhof Beluga RG
Hadi Teherani AG
Hadi Teherani Architects GmbH
Hadi Teherani Engineering GmbH
Temporary Gallery, Köln
Thoma-Architekten
Thomanek + Duquesnoy + Boemans
Thonet GmbH
Ticoncept
Tischlerei Broszies
Tomkin GmbH
TOPOTEK 1
Treiling architekten
Triad Berlin Projektgesellschaft mbH
TrigonArt
Trinius
Troko Berlin
TRUMPF Laser- und Systemtechnik GmbH
TU Berlin, FG Architekturdarstellung
TÜV Süd Immobilien
Überlandwerke Groß-Gerau GmbH
Ulbrich & Vogt
Unfallkrankenhaus Berlin
Unikat
UNIPLAN GmbH & Co. KG
University of Hamburg - Meteorological Institute
Universität der Künste, Berlin
urban essences
Urban Totem
UTB Grundstücksentwicklungsgesellschaft mbH
Value Products
Mátyás Vargas, Berlin
Clemens Vedder
Verein der Freunde der Nationalgalerie e.V.
VIA Verbund für Integrative Angebote Berlin
VIA-Werkstätten gGmbH
Vinci Construction France
visionate interactive OHG
Vivantes Netzwerk für Gesundheit GmbH
Vivico Real Estate GmbH
Hans Peter Vogler
Simon Vogt
VOGT+ WEIZENEGGER V+W GMBH & CO KG
Volke Kommunikations.Design
Volkswagen Konzernforum
Volkswagen Immobilien
VRVis Forschungs-GmbH, Wien
Wächter & Wächter PR & Event GmbH
Wallpaper*
Weickenmeier, Kunz + Partner
Welter
White void interactive art & design
Philip Wiegard
Franz Wietersheim
wiewiorra hopp Gesellschaft von Architekten mbH
Veronika Wildgruber
Siren Elise Wilhelmsen
Barbara Willecke
WindStone International
Wood's Up
Philipp Wuthe
x:hibit gmbh
XDGA, Brüssel
XMSL, Hamburg
zanderroth architekten
Zech Immobilien Beteiligungs GmbH
Zeichen & Wunder GmbH, München
Zentralnorden
Ziegert, Berlin
Ralf Ziervogel
Zillich
Zoo Hannover
ZooomstudioCom
ZÜBLIN Development GmbH
Zumtobel Licht GmbH